Phatpocket

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
 
 
 
 

Benett, Yves Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Benett, Yves A fragmented view?: Professional accountability and the maintenance of standards in vocational curricula (A Staff development publication)
Further Education Unit 1986 0948621370 / 9780948621376 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 116 
Price: 68.90 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Benett, Yves A fragmented view?: Professional accountability and the maintenance of standards in vocational curricula (A Staff development publication)
Further Education Unit 1986 0948621370 / 9780948621376 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 116 
Price: 68.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Benett, Yves A fragmented view?: Professional accountability and the maintenance of standards in vocational curricula (A Staff development publication)
Further Education Unit 1986 0948621370 / 9780948621376 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 116 
Price: 88.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Guivarc'h, Yves Ji, Lizhen Taylor, John C. ( Progress in mathematics ; v.156) Compactifications of Symmetric Spaces (Progress in Mathematics)
Boston Birkhauser 1998 0817638997 / 9780817638993 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 1998 light 284 
Price: 41.94 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cousteau, Jacques-Yves Paccalet, Yves Paccalet, Yves Paris, I. Mark Jacques Cousteau, Whales
New York H.N. Abrams uId,result,value 0810910462 / 9780810910461 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. heavy 280 
Price: 3.17 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Trotignon, Y Trotignon, Yves La France Au Xxe Siecle: La France Au Xxe Siecle - Jusqu'En 1968
[Paris] Dessain et Tolra We'll ask you to sign in so we c 2040164030 / 9782040164034 Unknown Binding Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 0 
Price: 3.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Ormaux, Serge Soufflet, Yves La presse quotidienne reÌ?gionale
Lille Centre national de documentation peÌ?dagogique, Centre reÌ?gional de docume 1983 2866230043 / 9782866230043 Hardcover Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 147 
Price: 68.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 M%C3%A9ny, Yves Le système politique fran¸ais (Clefs politique)
Montchrestien 1993 270760576X / 9782707605764 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 160 
Price: 88.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Barroux, Yves Artus, Patrick Monetary Policy: A Theoretical and Econometric Approach (Advanced Studies in Theoretical & Applied Econometrics)
Dordrecht ; Boston Kluwer Academic Publishers Jan 1990 0792306260 / 9780792306269 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 1990 light 264 
Price: 52.33 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Navarre, Yves Portrait de Julien devant la fenêtre: Roman
Paris Éditions Robert Laffont 1979 2221002210 / 9782221002216 Unknown Binding Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 1979 light 214 
Price: 68.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Pinaud, Yves Louis Sailing: From Start to Finish
Coles Jun 1971 0229641962 / 9780229641963 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 256 
Price: 3.04 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Doz, Yves Strategic Management in Multinational Companies
Oxford [Oxfordshire] ; New York Butterworth-Heinemann Ltd Feb 1986 008031807X / 9780080318073 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 243 
Price: 4.23 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Reuter, Yves Texte / idéologie dans La chute de Camus (Archives des lettres modernes ; 187)
Lettres Modernes 1980 2256903796 / 9782256903793 Unknown Binding Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 109 
Price: 68.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Rhodes, Martin Meny, Yves The Future of European Welfare: A New Social Contract?
Houndmills, Basingstoke, Hampshire Palgrave Macmillan 8 Jun 1998 0333678249 / 9780333678244 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 304 
Price: 80.70 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Carlier, Jean-Yves Verwilghen, Michel Communities, European Thirty Years of Free Movement of Workers in Europe: Conference Proceedings
European Communities,Commission of the 25 Jul 2000 9282897990 / 9789282897997 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 312 
Price: 88.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Carlier, Jean-Yves Verwilghen, Michel Communities, European Thirty Years of Free Movement of Workers in Europe: Conference Proceedings
European Communities,Commission of the 25 Jul 2000 9282897990 / 9789282897997 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 312 
Price: 88.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 , Yves Veterinary Pharmacology and Toxicology
MT P Oct 1983 0852007094 / 9780852007099 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. heavy 838 
Price: 37.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Cousteau, Jacques-Yves Window on the Sea (Ocean Wld. S)
[S.l.] Angus & R 21 Feb 1974 0207955123 / 9780207955129 Unknown Binding Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 144 
Price: 60.55 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Benett, Yves on Beaglebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to support@phatpocket.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com