Phatpocket

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
 
 
 
 

Weil, S.H Flynn, Dennis Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Weil, S.H Flynn, Dennis Accounting Skills: A Guide to the Mastery of Elementary Accounting
Juta Academic 12 May 1994 0702122491 / 9780702122491 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 93 
Price: 88.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Weil, William B. Benjamin, Martin Ethical Issues at the Outset of Life (Contemporary Issues in Foetal & Neonatal Medicine S.)
Boston Blackwell Science Ltd September 1987 0865420467 / 9780865420465 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day!). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. heavy 288 
Price: 11.60 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Weil, William B. Benjamin, Martin Ethical Issues at the Outset of Life (Contemporary Issues in Foetal & Neonatal Medicine S.)
Boston Blackwell Science Ltd September 1987 0865420467 / 9780865420465 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day!). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. heavy 288 
Price: 11.60 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Weil, Marsha Joyce, Bruce bigclearout Information Processing Models of Teaching: Expanding Your Teaching Repertoire
Englewood Cliffs, N.J. Prentice-Hall March 1978 0134645456 / 9780134645452 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 1978 light 278 
Price: 1.48 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Weil, Susan Introducing Change from the Top in Universities and Colleges: Ten Personal Accounts (Managing Innovation & Change in Universities & Colleges)
London Routledge 1 Oct 1994 0749412364 / 9780749412364 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 192 
Price: 2.64 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Weil Macro Bytes to Accompany Macroeconomics/Book and Disk
Worth Pub Dec 1992 0879015055 / 9780879015053 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 0 
Price: 88.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Fordyce, J.K. Weil, Raymond Managing with People: A Manager's Handbook of Organization Development Methods
Reading, Mass. Addison Wesley Longman Publishing Co 4 Oct 1979 0201020319 / 9780201020311 Hardcover Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 1979 light 219 
Price: 15.82 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Fahrmeir, Andreas Faron, Olivier Weil, Patrick Migration Control in the North Atlantic World: The Evolution of State Practices in Europe and the United States from the French Revolution to the Inter-war Period
Berghahn Books Sep 2004 1571813284 / 9781571813282 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 304 
Price: 14.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Joyce, Bruce Weil, Marsha Models of Teaching
Prentice Hall Jun 1981 0135861721 / 9780135861721 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 499 
Price: 88.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Joyce, Bruce Weil, Marsha Models of Teaching
Allyn & Bacon 1 Feb 1992 0205136850 / 9780205136858 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 738 
Price: 47.90 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Serre, Professor Jean-Pierre Shimura, Goro Weil, AndrĂ© American journal of mathematics The Highway Design and Maintenance Standards V1: A Volume in Honour of Andre Weil
Baltimore The Johns Hopkins University Press 1983 0801830915 / 9780801830914 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. heavy 608 
Price: 88.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Weil, S.H Flynn, Dennis on Dogtales.com
Weil, S.H Flynn, Dennis on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Weil, S.H Flynn, Dennis on Richardsonsbooks.com
Weil, S.H Flynn, Dennis on Springystreasures.com
Weil, S.H Flynn, Dennis on Sweepadeal.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to support@phatpocket.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com