Phatpocket

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
 
 
 
 

Tschudin, Verena Andrews, June Cain, Paul Gilbert, Davina Iliffe, Jennifer Swan, Pamela Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Tschudin, Verena Andrews, June Cain, Paul Gilbert, Davina Iliffe, Jennifer Swan, Pamela Aspects of Nursing Care (Ethics)
Scutari Press Sep 1992 1871364795 / 9781871364798 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 150 
Price: 28.92 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Tschudin, Verena Beginning with Empathy: Learner's Handbk
Edinburgh ; New York Churchill Livingstone Oct 1989 0443042462 / 9780443042461 Spiral-bound Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 127 
Price: 68.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Tschudin, Verena Counselling Skills for Nurses
Bailliere Mar 1982 0702009091 / 9780702009099 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 140 
Price: 3.40 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Tschudin, Verena Counselling Skills for Nurses
Bailliere Tindall April 1991 0702015172 / 9780702015175 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 184 
Price: 3.45 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Tschudin, Verena Counselling Skills for Nurses
Bailliere Tindall April 1991 0702015172 / 9780702015175 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 184 
Price: 3.45 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Tschudin, Verena Counselling: Workbook: A Primer for Nurses
Bailliere Tindall 5 Jul 1994 0702016713 / 9780702016714 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 144 
Price: 1.92 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Tschudin, Verena Education and Research (Ethics)
London Scutari Press 1 Oct 1994 1873853114 / 9781873853115 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 1994 light 200 
Price: 8.43 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Tschudin, Verena Education and Research (Ethics)
London Scutari Press 1 Oct 1994 1873853114 / 9781873853115 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 1994 light 200 
Price: 8.44 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Tschudin, Verena Education and Research (Ethics)
London Scutari Press 1 Oct 1994 1873853114 / 9781873853115 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 1994 light 200 
Price: 6.89 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Tschudin, Verena Maran, Diane J.Marks- Marks-Moran, Diane Ethics: A Primer for Nurses: Workbook
Bailliere Tindall May 1993 0702016497 / 9780702016493 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 128 
Price: 31.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Tschudin, Verena Schober, Jane Managing Yourself (Essentials of Nursing Management)
Palgrave Macmillan 23 Mar 1990 0333484312 / 9780333484319 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 76 
Price: 4.94 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Tschudin, Verena Maran-Marks, Diane Rowson, Richard Smith, Richard Nurses and Patients (Ethics)
Scutari Press Sep 1992 1871364752 / 9781871364750 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 140 
Price: 7.37 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Tschudin, Verena Maran-Marks, Diane Rowson, Richard Smith, Richard Nurses and Patients (Ethics)
Scutari Press Sep 1992 1871364752 / 9781871364750 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 140 
Price: 7.37 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Tschudin, Verena Andrews, June Cain, Paul Gilbert, Davina Iliffe, Jennifer Swan, Pamela Nursing People with Special Needs: Pt. 2 (Ethics)
Scutari Press 1 Mar 1994 1871364868 / 9781871364866 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 200 
Price: 4.59 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Tschudin, Verena Nursing the Patient with Cancer (Prentice-Hall Nursing)
Prentice-Hall 24 April 1996 0132297582 / 9780132297585 Hardcover Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 400 
Price: 7.33 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Tschudin, Verena Nursing the Patient with Cancer (Prentice-Hall Nursing)
London ; New York Prentice-Hall 24 April 1996 0132297582 / 9780132297585 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 400 
Price: 8.16 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Tschudin, Verena Nursing the Patient with Cancer (Prentice-Hall Nursing)
Prentice-Hall 24 April 1996 0132297582 / 9780132297585 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 400 
Price: 6.57 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Tschudin, Verena Patient's Charter (Ethics)
Scutari Press 3 Jul 1995 1873853300 / 9781873853306 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 157 
Price: 6.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Tschudin, Verena Smith, Richard Professional Issues (Ethics)
Scutari Press 1 Jul 1995 1873853149 / 9781873853146 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 200 
Price: 88.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Wells, Richard J. Tschudin, Verena Wells' Supportive Therapies in Health Care
Bailliere Tindall Jan 1994 0702015911 / 9780702015915 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 304 
Price: 4.69 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Tschudin, Verena Andrews, June Cain, Paul Gilbert, Davina Iliffe, Jennifer Swan, Pamela on Carmsrarebooks.com
Tschudin, Verena Andrews, June Cain, Paul Gilbert, Davina Iliffe, Jennifer Swan, Pamela on Diversitybooks.com.au
Tschudin, Verena Andrews, June Cain, Paul Gilbert, Davina Iliffe, Jennifer Swan, Pamela on Psychobabel.eu
Tschudin, Verena Andrews, June Cain, Paul Gilbert, Davina Iliffe, Jennifer Swan, Pamela on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Tschudin, Verena Andrews, June Cain, Paul Gilbert, Davina Iliffe, Jennifer Swan, Pamela on Zouchbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to support@phatpocket.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com