Phatpocket

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
 
 
 
 

White, Stephen White, Stephen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 White, Stephen White, Stephen After Gorbachev (Cambridge Russian Paperbacks)
Cambridge ; New York Cambridge University Press 23 Sep 1993 0521452643 / 9780521452649 Hardcover Acceptable 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library w/ some underlining and highlighting in pen. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 367 
Price: 58.22 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 White, Stephen Gardner, John Saich, Tony Schopflin, George Communist Political Systems: An Introduction (Comparative government & politics)
Palgrave Macmillan 23 Jul 1990 0333535480 / 9780333535486 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 372 
Price: 3.43 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 White, Stephen Gardner, John Saich, Tony Schopflin, George Communist Political Systems: An Introduction (Comparative Government and Politics)
Palgrave Macmillan 23 Jul 1990 0333535480 / 9780333535486 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 372 
Price: 3.28 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 White, Stephen Gardner, John Saich, Tony Schopflin, George Communist Political Systems: An Introduction (Comparative Government and Politics)
Palgrave Macmillan 23 Jul 1990 0333535480 / 9780333535486 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 372 
Price: 3.28 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 White, Stephen Pravda, Alex Gitelman, Zvi Developments in Russian and Post-Soviet Politics
Palgrave Macmillan Jul 1994 0333616898 / 9780333616895 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 379 
Price: 88.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 White, Stephen Pravda, Alex Gitelman, Zvi Y. Developments in Russian Politics
Palgrave Macmillan 13 Aug 1997 0333694694 / 9780333694695 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 320 
Price: 16.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 White, Stephen Pravda, Alex Gitelman, Zvi Y. Developments in Russian Politics
Palgrave Macmillan 13 Aug 1997 0333694694 / 9780333694695 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 320 
Price: 16.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Thomson, Stephen White- On Horseback (InterSport)
Wayland 29 Jan 1981 0853407983 / 9780853407980 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 64 
Price: 7.45 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Eklof, Ben White, Stephen School and Society in Tsarist and Soviet Russia: Selected Papers from the Fourth World Congress for Soviet and East European Studies, Harrogate, 1990 (Selected ... World Congress for Soviet & East Studies)
Palgrave Macmillan Jul 1993 0333557301 / 9780333557303 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 240 
Price: 88.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 White, Stephen bigclearout Soviet Communism: Programme and Rules
Routledge,an imprint of Taylor & Francis Books Ltd October 1989 0415034795 / 9780415034791 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less. £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 160 
Price: 2.80 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


White, Stephen White, Stephen on 50000books.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Abooklegacy.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Affordable-booksonline.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Anovelplace.net
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Batteredbook.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Bookbrowzers.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Booksinbulgaria.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Brendaboorbooks.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Bubbasbookswap.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Centralbooksource.net
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Durnickbooks.co.uk
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Fiction-addiction.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Frugalfamilybooks.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Gibsonbooks.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Ginny6books.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Guthriebooks.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Johntaylorbooks.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Kingchampbooks.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Monarchbooksusa.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Mostlyromance.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Mybookstorename.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Nooksofbooks.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Oddvolumebooks.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Pagemaster-books.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Pgbbooks.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Rarebookcellar.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Sagebks.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Scififantasybooks.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Scootersbookstore.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Second-chance-books.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Simpsonbooks.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Springystreasures.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Thebookscouts.ca
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Thebookwormoforlando.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Throckmortonsbookshop.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Unearthlybooks.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Used-and-rare-books.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Villagebookmarket.com
White, Stephen White, Stephen on Waywardbooksonline.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to support@phatpocket.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com