Phatpocket

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
 
 
 
 

Davies, Susan West, Richard Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Davies, Susan West, Richard Pitman Business English: Secretarial v. 2
Financial Times Prentice Hall 1 Jan 1983 0273017934 / 9780273017936 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 192 
Price: 4.31 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 West, Richard Gilbert Pleistocene Geology and Biology
London ; New York Prentice Hall Press 5 Sep 1977 0582446201 / 9780582446205 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 1977 light 456 
Price: 1.32 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 West, Richard Gilbert Pleistocene Geology and Biology
London ; New York Prentice Hall Press 5 Sep 1977 0582446201 / 9780582446205 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 1977 light 456 
Price: 1.32 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 West, Richard Gilbert Pleistocene Geology and Biology
Longman 1968 0582448514 / 9780582448513 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 392 
Price: 2.02 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 West, Richard Gilbert Pleistocene Geology and Biology
London Longman 1968 0582448514 / 9780582448513 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 392 
Price: 2.02 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 West, Richard River of tears: The rise of the Rio Tinto-Zinc Mining Corporation
Distributed by Angus and Robertson 1972 0856440116 / 9780856440113 Unknown Binding Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 201 
Price: 18.40 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Walker, Donald West, Richard Gilbert Studies Vegtl Histy British Is
London, Cambridge U.P. Cambridge University Press 1 April 1970 0521075653 / 9780521075657 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. heavy 276 
Price: 33.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 West, Richard Warner The summative evaluation of curriculum innovations (Occasional papers / University of Sussex Education Area)
Sussex University of Sussex Education Area 1975 0854460047 / 9780854460045 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 51 
Price: 88.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 West, Richard M. Transactions of the International Astronomical Union: Papers: v. 18B (International Astronomical Union Transactions)
Kluwer Academic Publishers Mar 1983 9027715637 / 9789027715630 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. heavy 608 
Price: 88.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Davies, Susan West, Richard on Antiquarius.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Ayerego.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Bagbooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Booksontheblvd.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Brainiacbooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Carmsrarebooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Celadorbooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Chapter1.co.za
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Ciaokatzbooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Collinsbooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Curiocornerbooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Edconroybooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Ginny6books.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Goldsworthbooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Greensleevesbooks.co.uk
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Grendelbooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Hessaybooks.co.uk
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Ianreillybooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Intertextuality.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Kisselburgmilitarybooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Lanesbooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Leonsbookstore.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Lincbook.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Militaryhistorybookshop.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Mountainlaurelbooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Oceanwavebooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Ontheroadbookshop.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Psychobabel.eu
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Rwmilitarybooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Seattlebookcenter.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Serendipitybooks.com.au
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Shelflives.ca
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Svirdenbooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Thebooknook.ca
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Theglasskey.co.uk
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Therobbinn.co.uk
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Throckmortonsbookshop.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Turnthepagebooks.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Vintage-books.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Wfsandercombe.com
Davies, Susan West, Richard on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to support@phatpocket.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com