Phatpocket

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
 
 
 
 

Beck, Michael S.Lewis- Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Beck, Michael S.Lewis- Basic Measurement (International Handbook of Quantitative Applications in the Social Sciences)
SAGE Publications Inc Sep 1994 0803954301 / 9780803954304 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 400 
Price: 17.94 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Beck, Michael S.Lewis- Basic Statistics (International Handbook of Quantitative Applications in the Social Sciences)
SAGE Publications Inc Nov 1993 0803954271 / 9780803954274 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 400 
Price: 48.14 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Beck, Michael S.Lewis- Economics and Elections: The Major Western Democracies
Ann Arbor University of Michigan Press Dec 1988 0472100998 / 9780472100996 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 1988 light 200 
Price: 88.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lewis-Beck, Michael S. Rice, Tom W. Forecasting Elections
Washington, D.C. Cq Pr Jan 1992 0871876000 / 9780871876003 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 1992 light 163 
Price: 17.37 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Lewis, Richard Firth, Michael Foundation in Accounting: v. 2
Philip Allan Jun 1985 0133296806 / 9780133296808 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 500 
Price: 4.68 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Lewis, Michael Origins of intelligence : infancy and early childhood
New York Plenum Press 1976 0306308673 / 9780306308673 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 1976 light 413 
Price: 88.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Lewis, Michael bigclearout Origins of Intelligence: Infancy and Early Childhood
John Wiley & Sons Inc March 1976 0471015784 / 9780471015789 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 424 
Price: 1.93 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Abooklegacy.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Avonhillbooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Ayerego.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Barbarossabooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Boneybooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Bookbrowzers.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Brainiacbooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Braintreeusedbooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Catharpin.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Chapter1.co.za
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Crawfordsnautical.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Crazyhorsebooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Doreenstephensbooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Edconroybooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Fiction-addiction.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Gibsonbooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Groovybookman.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Guthriebooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Harpoonbooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Hookedonhistory.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Kingchampbooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Kisselburgmilitarybooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Lincbook.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Militaryhistorybookshop.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Mohicanbooks.co.uk
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Monarchbooksusa.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Mybookstorename.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Oddvolumebooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Pagemaster-books.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Rsgeerbooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Second-chance-books.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Secondharvestbooks.net
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Serendipitybooksinmichigan.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Simpsonbooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Springystreasures.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Throckmortonsbookshop.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Treasuredoldies.com
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Beck, Michael S.Lewis- on Used-and-rare-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to support@phatpocket.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com