Phatpocket

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
 
 
 
 

Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction to British politics A New Introduction to British Politics
Cheltenham Nelson Thornes Ltd Mar 1994 0748715924 / 9780748715923 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 478 
Price: 0.51 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction to British politics A New Introduction to British Politics
Cheltenham Nelson Thornes Ltd Mar 1994 0748715924 / 9780748715923 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 478 
Price: 0.51 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction to British politics A New Introduction to British Politics
Cheltenham Nelson Thornes Ltd Mar 1994 0748715924 / 9780748715923 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 478 
Price: 0.53 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Madgwick, Peter James British government : the central executive territory
New York Philip Allan 1991 086003416X / 9780860034162 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 276 
Price: 11.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Chen, Edward K.Y. Drysdale, Peter Davidson, James H. Siemensen, Liz Soesastro, Hadi Corporate Links and Foreign Direct Investment in Asia and the Pacific
Westview Press Inc 8 Mar 1996 0813389739 / 9780813389738 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 320 
Price: 10.85 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Harris, Peter Buckley, James Cutting Electricity Costs and Preparing for Privatization
Energy Pubns. Jan 1989 0905332644 / 9780905332642 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 96 
Price: 37.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hunt, Peter Thurber, James Searle, Ronald Simon, Andre L. Eating and Drinking: An Anthology for Epicures
Ebury Press 1961 Hardcover Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 320 
Price: 3.45 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 James, Peter Future of Coal
Macmillan April 1982 0333307313 / 9780333307311 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 296 
Price: 9.64 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Kaliner, Michael A. Barnes, Peter J. Kunkel, Gert H.H. Baraniuk, James N. Neuropeptides in Respiratory Medicine (Clinical Allergy & Immunology)
New York Marcel Dekker Ltd 12 May 1994 0824791991 / 9780824791995 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 1994 heavy 728 
Price: 31.69 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Herring, James E. Jordan, Peter School Librarianship
London Clive Bingley 1 Aug 1988 0851574238 / 9780851574233 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 81 
Price: 5.20 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Herring, James E. Jordan, Peter School Librarianship
London Clive Bingley 1 Aug 1988 0851574238 / 9780851574233 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 81 
Price: 5.45 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Poole, Roger Henry Shepherd, Peter James Young Impact
Heinemann Educ. August 1972 0435107046 / 9780435107048 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 171 
Price: 21.76 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Poole, Roger Henry Shepherd, Peter James Young Impact: Tchrs'
Heinemann Educ. September 1972 0435107070 / 9780435107079 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 230 
Price: 30.04 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Ayerego.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Aziomedia.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Bachtobooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Beckhambooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Blossombooks.co.uk
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Bookbrothers.net
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Bookcrazy.us
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Booksbythesea.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Booksr4u.net
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Bookwebpages.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Chapter1.co.za
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Doullbooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Elpinarillobooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Gibsonbooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Goodwillbooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Ianreillybooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Lapointesbooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Logonbooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Mimicobooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Mysteryandimagination.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Nooksofbooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Nowandthenbooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Oddvolumebooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Pagemaster-books.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Peakirkbooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Pendleburys.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Pennysbooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Postmortembooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Rebook.us
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Recordking.com.au
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Rileybooks.co.uk
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Riversedgebooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Springystreasures.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Thebookscouts.ca
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Waverlybooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Wheenobooks.com
Madgwick, P.J. Madgwick, Peter James. Introduction To British Politics on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to support@phatpocket.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com