Phatpocket

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
 
 
 
 

Hudson, Kenneth Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hudson, Kenneth Archaeology of the Consumer Society: Second Industrial Revolution in Britain
Ashgate Publishing Group December 1983 0435329596 / 9780435329594 Hardcover Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 134 
Price: 4.35 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hudson, Kenneth Churchyards and Cemeteries
London Bodley Head Children's Books Nov 1984 0370305434 / 9780370305431 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 48 
Price: 9.94 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hudson, Kenneth Industrial archaeology: An introduction
Londo John Baker 1963 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 179 
Price: 1.38 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hudson, Kenneth bigclearout Pocket Book for Industrial Archaeologists
London Black September 2, 1976 0212970186 / 9780212970186 Hardcover Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 134 
Price: 2.53 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hudson, Kenneth bigclearout Pocket Book for Industrial Archaeologists
London Black September 2, 1976 0212970186 / 9780212970186 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day!). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. heavy 134 
Price: 1.35 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hudson, Kenneth Nicholls, Ann The Cambridge guide to the museums of Britain and Ireland
Cambridge [England] ; New York Cambridge University Press 1989 0521378923 / 9780521378925 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 452 
Price: 88.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hudson, Kenneth Nicholls, Ann The Cambridge guide to the museums of Europe
Cambridge ; New York Cambridge University Press 1991 0521371759 / 9780521371759 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. heavy 509 
Price: 88.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hudson, Kenneth Waterside Furniture
Bodley Head Children's Books Jun 1982 0370303938 / 9780370303932 Hardcover Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 48 
Price: 19.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hudson, Kenneth Where We Used to Work
London J. Baker 9 Oct 1980 0212970259 / 9780212970254 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 162 
Price: 0.64 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Hudson, Kenneth on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Alexandriaslibrary.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Astleybookfarm.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Bagotbooks.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Beckhambooks.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Beulahparkbooks.com.au
Hudson, Kenneth on Blinebooks.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Hudson, Kenneth on Booksontheblvd.com
Hudson, Kenneth on C-books.co.uk
Hudson, Kenneth on Carmsrarebooks.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Chapter1.co.za
Hudson, Kenneth on Collinsbooks.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Eastleach-book.co.uk
Hudson, Kenneth on Edconroybooks.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Grendelbooks.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Hay-on-wyebooks.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Highbarnbooks.co.uk
Hudson, Kenneth on Hoffmansbookshop.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Ianreillybooks.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Joyce-royce.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Jrfinebooks.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Kellybooks.net
Hudson, Kenneth on Michaeljosbornebooks.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Montclairbookcenter.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Mossbackbooks.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Njbonline.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Peakirkbooks.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Pellabooks.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Polesworthbookshop.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Psychobabel.eu
Hudson, Kenneth on Riverrunbooksandprints.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Schoonerbooks.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Second-chance-books.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Serendipitybooks.com.au
Hudson, Kenneth on Serendipitybooksinmichigan.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Star-dot-star.net
Hudson, Kenneth on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Hudson, Kenneth on Swantradingcompany.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Tarmans.com
Hudson, Kenneth on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Hudson, Kenneth on Williamglynn.co.uk
Hudson, Kenneth on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to support@phatpocket.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com