Phatpocket

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
 
 
 
 

Morrison, Paul Burnard, Philip Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Morrison, Paul Burnard, Philip Aspects of Forensic Psychiatric Nursing
Aldershot ; Brookfield, Vt., USA Ashgate 19 Nov 1992 1856283712 / 9781856283717 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 1992 light 183 
Price: 19.94 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Morrison, Paul Burnard, Philip Caring and Communicating: Interpersonal Relationship in Nursing
Palgrave Macmillan 30 Jul 1991 0333527216 / 9780333527214 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 199 
Price: 3.70 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Burnard, Philip Coping with Stress in the Health Professions (Therapy in practice)
Nelson Thornes Ltd 21 Feb 1991 041238910X / 9780412389108 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 208 
Price: 4.20 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Burnard, Philip Coping with Stress in the Health Professions (Therapy in practice)
Nelson Thornes Ltd 21 Feb 1991 041238910X / 9780412389108 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 208 
Price: 4.20 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Burnard, Philip Coping with Stress in the Health Professions (Therapy in practice)
Nelson Thornes Ltd 21 Feb 1991 041238910X / 9780412389108 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 208 
Price: 4.20 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Millar, Brian Burnard, Philip Critical Care Nursing: Caring for Critically Ill Adults
Bailliere Tindall May 1994 0702015490 / 9780702015496 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 416 
Price: 10.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Gijbels, Harry Burnard, Philip Exploring the Skills of Mental Health Nurses (Developments in Nursing & Health Care)
Aldershot ; Brookfield, USA Avebury 11 Jul 1995 1856286622 / 9781856286626 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 1995 light 100 
Price: 2.60 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Tarbuck, Paul MorrisTopping, Barry Burnard, Philip Forensic Mental Health Nursing: Policy, Strategy and Implementation
WileyBlackwell 1 Jun 1999 1861561288 / 9781861561282 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 266 
Price: 10.39 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 BURNARD, Philip Know Yourself!: A Manual of Self Awareness Activities
Medico Dental 1992 1871364450 / 9781871364453 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 140 
Price: 5.39 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Burnard, Philip Chapman, Christine M. Nurse Education: The Way Forward
Scutari Press 1 Jul 1990 1871364345 / 9781871364347 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 159 
Price: 942.90 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Burnard, Philip Personal Computing for Health Professionals
Nelson Thornes Ltd 24 Jun 1993 0412496704 / 9780412496707 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 144 
Price: 12.10 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Burnard, Philip Martin, Robert S. Cooper, Jo Stepping into Palliative Care: A Handbook for Community Professionals
Abingdon Radcliffe Publishing Ltd April 2000 1857753038 / 9781857753035 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 2000 light 272 
Price: 19.54 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Morrison, Paul Burnard, Philip on Christianbooksaustralia.com
Morrison, Paul Burnard, Philip on Clhawley.co.uk
Morrison, Paul Burnard, Philip on Greensleevesbooks.co.uk
Morrison, Paul Burnard, Philip on Psychobabel.eu
Morrison, Paul Burnard, Philip on Spyglassbooks.co.uk
Morrison, Paul Burnard, Philip on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to support@phatpocket.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com