Phatpocket

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
 
 
 
 

Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker Application of Fracture Mechanics to Design: Proceedings of the 22nd Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference
New York Plenum Pub Corp Dec 1978 0306400405 / 9780306400407 Hardcover Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 1979 light 335 
Price: 19.10 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Shields, Gerald R. Burke, John Gordon Budgeting for Accountability in Libraries: A Selection of Readings
Rowman & Littlefield Publishers 22 Jul 1974 0810806878 / 9780810806870 Hardcover Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 148 
Price: 26.38 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Burke, John Current Law Year Book
Sweet & M & Stevens & Sons April 1972 0421172002 / 9780421172005 Hardcover Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 0 
Price: 30.04 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Spencer, Sue Unsworth, John Burke, W. W. Developing Community Nursing Practice
Buckingham ; Philadelphia Open University Press 1 Aug 2001 0335205577 / 9780335205578 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. 2001 light 200 
Price: 7.94 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jowitt, Earl Burke, John Dictionary of English Law
London Sweet & Maxwell 17 Mar 1977 0421230908 / 9780421230903 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. heavy 1942 
Price: 65.60 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Burke, Edmund J Humphreys, John H L Fit to Exercise
London Pelham Bks. 1 Mar 1982 0720712246 / 9780720712247 Hardcover Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 176 
Price: 5.63 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Elkington, John Burke, Tom Hailes, Julia bigclearout Green Pages: The Business of Saving the World
Routledge,an imprint of Taylor & Francis Books Ltd April 1988 041500232X / 9780415002325 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. light 256 
Price: 1.72 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Burke, John bigclearout Musical Landscapes
Exeter, England Webb & Bower February 24, 1983 0906671604 / 9780906671603 Hardcover Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. light 208 
Price: 2.26 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Osborn, P.G. Burke, John Osborn's Concise Law Dictionary
London Sweet & Maxwell Ltd 29 Jul 1976 0421225009 / 9780421225008 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 403 
Price: 2.16 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Burke, John J. Surface Treatments for Improved Performance and Properties (Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference//Proceedings)
New York Plenum Pub Corp February 1, 1982 030640897X / 9780306408977 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day!). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 224 
Price: 20.45 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Carroll, John B. Huey, Edmund Burke Kolers, Paul A. The Psychology and Pedagogy of Reading
MIT Press Feb 1968 0262580101 / 9780262580106 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 528 
Price: 18.19 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Ahabbooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Anovelplace.net
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Ayerego.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Bookbrowzers.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Booksbyjan.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Booksontheblvd.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Braintreeusedbooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Centralbooksource.net
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Courtyardbooks.co.uk
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Curiocornerbooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Darkwoodbooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Davidevesbooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Dking.co.uk
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Doreenstephensbooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Easychairbooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Edconroybooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Ellwoodbooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Gillianjamesbooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Heirloombookstore.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Intertextuality.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Literatecat.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Militaryhistorybookshop.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Mimicobooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Myperfectbook.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Naughtonsbooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Oddvolumebooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Raphabooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Rsgeerbooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Russellbooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Sagebks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Scififantasybooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Second-chance-books.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Shelflives.ca
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Springystreasures.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Theshelfbookshop.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Walter-saxenararebooks.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Waywardbooksonline.com
Lake, N. Y. 1975 2 Sagamore Army Materials Research Conference Raquette Burke, John J. Weiss, Volker on Woodensoldierbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to support@phatpocket.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com