Phatpocket

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
 
 
 
 

Britain), Royal Society (Great Kelly, A. Cook, Alan H. Greenwood, G. W. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Britain), Royal Society (Great Kelly, A. Cook, Alan H. Greenwood, G. W. Creep of Engineering Materials and of the Earth (Philosophical Transactions of the Royal Society)
London The Royal Society Mar 1978 0854030999 / 9780854030996 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. heavy 229 
Price: 17.91 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Kelly, A. V. (Albert Victor) Curriculum context
London ; Cambridge [Mass.] Harper & Row 1980 0063181290 / 9780063181298 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. Harper education series 202 
Price: 1.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Kelly, A V Curriculum Context
London ; Cambridge [Mass.] Harper & Row April 1980 0063181290 / 9780063181298 Hardcover Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. light 210 
Price: 12.24 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Kelly, A.V. bigclearout Curriculum Context
London ; Cambridge [Mass.] Paul Chapman Publishing April 1980 0063181487 / 9780063181489 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 210 
Price: 2.30 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Kelly, A V Curriculum Context (The Harper education series)
London ; Cambridge [Mass.] Harper & Row April 1980 0063181290 / 9780063181298 Hardcover Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 210 
Price: 18.49 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Kelly, A V Curriculum Context (The Harper education series)
London ; Cambridge [Mass.] Harper & Row April 1980 0063181290 / 9780063181298 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 210 
Price: 18.49 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Kelly, A Vic Curriculum Context (The Harper education series)
London ; Cambridge [Mass.] Paul Chapman Educational Publishing 28 Mar 1980 0063181290 / 9780063181298 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 204 
Price: 41.85 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Kelly, A Vic Curriculum Context (The Harper education series)
London ; Cambridge [Mass.] Paul Chapman Educational Publishing 28 Mar 1980 0063181290 / 9780063181298 Hardcover Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 204 
Price: 41.85 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Kelly, A V Curriculum: Theory and Practice
Harper & Row Jul 1982 0063182173 / 9780063182172 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 286 
Price: 88.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Glover, J.A. Kelly, Michael P. Engineers in Britain: A Sociological Study of the Engineering Dimension
London ; Boston Kluwer Academic Publishers Oct 1987 004301223X / 9780043012239 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 176 
Price: 7.77 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Kelly, A.V. Knowledge and Curriculum Planning (Harper education series)
SAGE Publications Ltd April 1986 006318348X / 9780063183483 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 288 
Price: 5.68 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Kelly, A Harris, M J Management of Industrial Maintenance (Butterworths management library)
Butterworth April 1983 040801377X / 9780408013772 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 272 
Price: 48.25 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Kelly, A.V. Microcomputers and the Curriculum (Harper education series)
SAGE Publications Inc Jun 1984 0063182734 / 9780063182738 Paperback Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 208 
Price: 9.89 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Kelly, Ursula A. Schooling Desire: Literacy, Cultural Politics and Pedagogy
New York Routledge,an imprint of Taylor & Francis Books Ltd 24 Jul 1997 041591549X / 9780415915496 Paperback Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 164 
Price: 16.93 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Hondros, E D Kelly, A Technology in the 1990's: Promise of Advanced Materials
London The Royal Society Aug 1987 085403319X / 9780854033195 Hardcover Very Good 
Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. light 183 
Price: 222.70 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Britain), Royal Society (Great Kelly, A. Cook, Alan H. Greenwood, G. W. on Arcabooks.com
Britain), Royal Society (Great Kelly, A. Cook, Alan H. Greenwood, G. W. on Cindyabrahambooks.com
Britain), Royal Society (Great Kelly, A. Cook, Alan H. Greenwood, G. W. on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to support@phatpocket.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com